coast to cathedral on the West Mendip Way

2013 Entries

Entries: 2016 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
StartClassTeamClubLeg 1Leg 2Leg 3Leg 4Leg 5Leg 6
11:00SoloMDI
Mid Somer Nightmare
Somer ACMark Ilott
11:00SoloMSD
Mid Somer Dreamer
Somer ACJudith Chubb-Whittle
11:00SoloBEN
Running Barrel
Frome Running ClubBen Barrell
11:00SoloJBD
jimbilldick
Great Western Runnersjamie richards
11:00SoloGMW
Gazza
Just Glue ItGarry Wakeling
11:00OpenZIG
FROME RUNNING 1
FROME RUNNING CLUBLUCY GAFFNEYCHRIS STRINGERANNE PORTERJASON EACOTTNICOLA PLAYERJO RILEY
11:00OpenZAG
FROME RUNNING 2
FROME RUNNING CLUBMARCUS GAFFNEYHELEN CORBETTKATE WAREHAMMARK ASTONDAWN PRIORMARK ASTON
11:00OpenHIC
Team Hickson
Avon Valley RunnersAndy HicksonNicole Louise JacksonAnthony HicksonGwen HicksonEmma WilliamsTom Gilbert
11:00SoloSPN
Simon Nugent
Simon Nugent
11:00SoloSWE
yellowbeard
b.r.a.t.simon ellison
11:00OpenFBN
Finished by Nightfall
Mendip HashMary WellsWayne Darby-JonesJo SwiftCaroline de GrayDavid FussellTracey Bryant
11:00LadiesBSL
Burges Salmon Ladies
Burges Salmon RCAnn MetherallEmily GeensGeorgina ShawCaroline EmslieGeorgina SimmonsSian Edmunds
11:00OpenBS3
Keep it Human Resources
Burges Salmon RCIan TaylorZia ShortJames GreenAngela ParfittLouise YearleySimone Hawkins
11:00OpenBAT
Best Available Tortoises
Sarah WinfieldAinsley WalcroftRichard SweetEliza Brodie
11:00OpenNR1
Nailsea Team 1
Nailsea Running ClubCliff WallisKate UnderwoodAndy WeeksSharon SherborneDavid LippiattJane Rowcliffe
11:00OpenNR2
Nailsea Team 2
Nailsea Running ClubMike RawlingsRichard CadwganAnne CarpenterMike RawlingsCliff Wallis
11:00OpenNR3
Nailsea Team 3
Nailsea Running ClubJon SaundersFiona MccormickKathleen PaulJulia WindallMike SalisburyJon Saunders
11:00SoloGMG
Gaveller
TACHChris Bloor
11:00SoloTMT
The Mendip Trotter
Mendip HashPaul Squance
12:00SoloJON
Jonathan Gledson
TACHJonathan Gledson
12:00OpenMH2
Hash Tag Team 2
Mendip H4John ReynoldsSteve NeadsRichard MorganRod LittleMike DuckettMike Brown
12:00OpenMH3
Hash Tag Team 3
Mendip H4Phil DunsterSteve LayzellNorman WrightAllan JamiesonBob Powell
12:00LadiesDHL
Dashing Hash Lasses
MH4Tara LassRita LassElly LassJane LassFiona LassJayne Lass
12:00LadiesTAC
TACHoBelles
Town & Country HarriersHelen KingLiz NoakesDeb ForwardLiz NoakesSue Baic
12:00LadiesWOT
Avon Valley Ladies
Avon Valley RunnersBronagh DayKath KinseyKay MiddletonLinda LadnerTina VivienAli Atkinson
12:00SoloMJG
Solo Matthew
Frome RCMatthew Gilliard
12:00OpenZOO
Hilltop Animals
Mendip HashSimon MaughanIan LongNick ThickMartin BerkeleyEmma TurnerPaul Turner
12:00SoloTOP
Team of Prosser
Mendip HashClare Prosser
12:00SoloBB1
GeeBee
Town & Country HarriersGraham Bazley
12:00OpenMR1
Minehead Running team 1
Minehead Running ClubHazel HoleAnn HutchinsonRon TylerAdrian VirginMartin Hole
12:00OpenMR2
Minehead Running team 2
Minehead Running ClubNigel RidlerJanet MarshallNigel JohnsonDave BerryPolly Johnson
12:00OpenWKS
wizz kids
cheddarLee WoodlandGill ConstableRichard Jacksonandy RichHelen HollyfieldJoanne Rich
13:00OpenAVO
Avon Valley Openers
Avon Valley RunnersTim LowrieChris AtkinsonDarren WrintmoreRichard MorgetroydCarl DaviesWarren Wade
13:00OpenBS1
Strength in DEP-th
Burges Salmon RCTim PopeNorris RileyJamie PheasantBecca PopeMatt KyleLloyd Nail
13:00OpenBS2
REAL(ly rapid) ESTATE
Burges Salmon RCJeremy BensonPhil NeckMatt BattensbyKate BattensbyMichael de VoilDouglas "Turncoat" Scott
13:00MixedMOT
Motley Crew
Mendip HashIan NoadLynette PorterAiden PhippardLaura Darby JonesAndrew Deamer
13:00OpenMH1
Hash Tag Team 1
Mendip H4Dave BathAndy DaviesOli FrostDan HumphriesJohn RanceDave Bonstow
13:00SoloXTA
Nick Briffitt
Weston acNick Briffitt
13:00Mixed365
10Kx365
Frome Running ClubJim Plunkett-ColeSally JohnsonPete KilleyFran HunterGeorgie StarkieNeil Taylor