Start | Class | Team | Club | Leg 1 | Leg 2 | Leg 3 | Leg 4 | Leg 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Open Whole Route | SLO Simon and Luke Only | Luke Taylor + Simon Clayson | |||||
10:30 | Mixed Whole Route | TNT Track n Trails | Team Bath | Amy Boalch + Lester James | ||||
10:30 | Open Relay | CRT Clifton Running Team | ||||||
10:30 | Mixed Whole Route | THC Tom Harri Charlotte | None | Harri Hudspith + Tom Davis + Charlotte | ||||
10:30 | Mixed Relay | CPR Can't Possibly Run | M4H | Bonnie Saupe | amanda Batten | Lucy Northeast | Nick Wood | Shaun Langford |
10:30 | Open Whole Route | HAM Harry and Martin | Harry Walker + Martin Stapleton | |||||
10:30 | Open Whole Route | TCA Tachycardia | TACH | |||||
10:30 | Open Relay | TCM Tach-o-meter | TACH | |||||
11:15 | Mixed Relay | HRN Hopeful Runners | ||||||
11:15 | Open Whole Route | HAG Have Another Go | Wells City Harriers | Oliver Frost + Henry Sage | ||||
11:15 | Mixed Relay | DDT Draycott Drinking Team | Draycott Running Club | Callum Rickard | Liz Green | Amy Palmer | Mark Rickard | Kirk Purnell |
11:15 | Mixed Relay | LAD LA Dodgers | ||||||
11:15 | Mixed Relay | LAC LA Codgers | ||||||
11:15 | Mixed Relay | LAB LA Bodgers | ||||||
11:15 | Open Relay | NOM Nerds On (the) Move | None | |||||
11:15 | Open Relay | TOE Hilltop Tip Toes | Mendip Hash | Martin Berkeley | Nick Southwell | Simon & Milo | Ellie Constable | Kai-Thomas Roth |
11:15 | Mixed Relay | EAT Eroded and Thirsty | Minehead Running Club | |||||
11:15 | Mixed Relay | PHR We've got the runs | Plymouth Harriers | Chris Hedges | Michelle Cooper | Sarah Robbins | Matthew Cundell | Ben Fields |
11:15 | Open Relay | PHM Mountains aren't funny, they're Uphill areas | Plymouth Harriers | James Cartlidge | David Morris | Ben Payne | Matthew Walkey | Jack Dee |
11:15 | Ladies Relay | PHW Wells Wells Wells, what do we have here? | Plymouth Harriers | Laura Goodspeed | Michelle Cartlidge | Amy Palmer | Katie Holland | Dani Page |
11:15 | Mixed Relay | PHP Worst Pace Scenario | Plymouth Harriers | Iain McWass | Roisin Stark | Leigh Robinson | Rebecca McWass | Emma Mcardle |
11:15 | Ladies Relay | BHC Burnham-on-Sea Ladies | Burnham-on-Sea Harriers | Alexis Briggs | Nicola Freeman | Tracey Thomas | Amy Noad | Ruth Brown |
11:15 | Open Relay | BHA Burnham-on-Sea Mixed | Burnham-on-Sea Harriers | Danny Gould-Dyer | Lewis Perry | Alfie Lismore-Pope | Helen Hollyfield | Julie Lench |
11:15 | Open Relay | 05W 05WHITE | Nic Write | Alan Baker | Lawrence Write | Izzak Stanley | Lee Francis | |
11:15 | Open Relay | 05G 05GREEN | None | David Burgess | Alex Gleed | Tom Sharp | Tom Foley | Nick George |
11:15 | Open Relay | BHD Burnham-on-Sea Mens 2 | Burnham-on-Sea Harriers | TBC TBC | Mark Toms | Stuart Anderson | Greg Facey | Nick Charles |
11:15 | Open Relay | BHE Burnham-on-Sea Mens 3 | Burnham-on-Sea Harriers | Adrian Smith | Toby Brown | Mark Lugg | Darren Noad | Steve Tucker |
12:00 | Open Relay | BHB Burnham-on-Sea Mens 1 | Burnham-on-Sea Harriers | Harry Petherham | Lewis Morgan | Phil Hobbs | Matt Powell | Alex Hamilton |
12:00 | Open Relay | WCH Wells Harriers Ultra Elite B team | Wells City Harriers | |||||
12:00 | Mixed Relay | BSA Burges Salmon Alumni | Jamie Pheasant | Justine Lynch | Matt Battensby | Ed Hobbs | ||
12:00 | Open Relay | WM1 WAC BOYS | WESTON AC | KEVIN BALE | CHRIS SELMAN | CAM SLATER | JULIAN FORBES | DARREN STACEY |
12:00 | Ladies Relay | WW1 WAC WAGS | WESTON AC | GEORGIE PINK | HANNAH KEATING | KATIE GORMLEY | KATHERINE ROBERTS | SOPHIE BENNETT |
12:00 | Mixed Relay | WOB OLD BIFFS | WESTON AC | SHERYL SELWAY | MARC WHITING | LOTTIE HOEIJMAKERS | GUY BRADFORD | MARIA DAVIDSON |
12:00 | Mixed Whole Route | DUT 20% Dutch | WESTON AC | Andrew Popham + Charlotte Chard + Rob Stokes + Hanso Holdall + Jack Van Veen |